Logo

Parts for Mariner 2 HP (Export) Powerhead / Gasket Kit

#1 878-832393 CRANKCASE (1 required per assembly)
878-832393 - CRANKCASE         O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

878-832393 - CRANKCASE O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#2 979-832394 CYLINDER BLOCK (1 required per assembly)
979-832394 - CYLINDER BLOCK    O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

979-832394 - CYLINDER BLOCK O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#3 463-832395 CRANKSHAFT (1 required per assembly)
463-832395 - CRANKSHAFT        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

463-832395 - CRANKSHAFT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#4 779-832396 PISTON (1 required per assembly)
779-832396 - PISTON            O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

779-832396 - PISTON O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#5 41-832397 WRIST PIN (1 required per assembly)
41-832397 - PIN Piston        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

41-832397 - PIN Piston O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#6 39-832398 PISTON RING (2 required per assembly)
39-832398 - RING Piston       O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

39-832398 - RING Piston O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#7 41-832399 WRIST PIN CLIPS (2 required per assembly)
41-832399 - CLIP Piston Pin   O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

41-832399 - CLIP Piston Pin O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#8 31-832400 BEARING (1 required per assembly)
31-832400 - BEARING           O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

31-832400 - BEARING O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#9 26-832388 OIL SEAL (1 required per assembly)
26-832388 - SEAL Oil          O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

26-832388 - SEAL Oil O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#10 30-832508 BEARING (2 required per assembly)
30-832508 - BEARING           O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

30-832508 - BEARING O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#11 17-832509 BEARING STOPPER (2 required per assembly)
17-832509 - STOPPER Bearing   O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

17-832509 - STOPPER Bearing O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#12 832390 SNAP RING (1 required per assembly)
832390 - RING Snap         O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

832390 - RING Snap O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#14 832402 STEM ADAPTOR (1 required per assembly)
832402 - STEM ADAPTOR      O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

832402 - STEM ADAPTOR O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#15 26-832386 OIL SEAL (12 X 22 X 7) (1 required per assembly)
26-832386 - SEAL Oil          O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

26-832386 - SEAL Oil O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#16 10-832366 BOLT (M5 X 16) (8 required per assembly)
10-832366 - BOLT              O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

10-832366 - BOLT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#17 10-832368 BOLT (M6 X 60) (4 required per assembly)
10-832368 - BOLT              O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

10-832368 - BOLT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#18 11-832374 NUT (4 required per assembly)
11-832374 - NUT               O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

11-832374 - NUT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#19 13-832384 LOCKWASHER (4 required per assembly)
13-832384 - LOCKWASHER        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

13-832384 - LOCKWASHER O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#20 979-832403 CYLINDER HEAD (1 required per assembly)
979-832403 - CYLINDER HEAD     O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

979-832403 - CYLINDER HEAD O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#21 10-832352 BOLT (M6 X 20) (6 required per assembly)
10-832352 - BOLT              O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

10-832352 - BOLT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#22 13-832382 LOCKWASHER (6 required per assembly)
13-832382 - LOCKWASHER        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

13-832382 - LOCKWASHER O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#23 832404 INTAKE MANIFOLD (1 required per assembly)
832404 - MANIFOLD Intake   O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

832404 - MANIFOLD Intake O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#24 10-832353 BOLT (M6 X 25) (2 required per assembly)
10-832353 - BOLT              O
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

10-832353 - BOLT O [ More info ]
Unavailable
#25 13-832381 LOCKWASHER (2 required per assembly)
13-832381 - LOCKWASHER        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

13-832381 - LOCKWASHER O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#26 832405 BRACKET (1 required per assembly)
832405 - BRACKET           O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

832405 - BRACKET O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#27 10-832365 BOLT (M5 X 12) (2 required per assembly)
10-832365 - BOLT              O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

10-832365 - BOLT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#28 13-832379 LOCKWASHER (2 required per assembly)
13-832379 - LOCKWASHER        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

13-832379 - LOCKWASHER O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#- 27-832406 GASKET KIT (1 required per assembly)
27-832406 - GASKET KIT        O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

27-832406 - GASKET KIT O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable
#29 GASKET-BRACKET (1 required per assembly)
#36 27-832407 GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD (1 required per assembly)
27-832407 - GASKET Cylinder H O NLA
 

About Mercury Marine

OEM Part

27-832407 - GASKET Cylinder H O NLA [ More info ]
Unavailable